Map   File
Flat for sale in Madrid (CHAMBERÍ)
REF. 2410

269 m2

4

5

4
sale: 2,790,000 €
before: 2,890,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 269 m2, 4 rooms and 5 bathrooms, Storage room, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 2,790,000 €
Price/m² 10,372
Community expenses 519 €
I.B.I. 1,471 €
Constructed area 269 m2
Usable floor space 229 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 5
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Storage room
Floor/Height 4
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: